Kentucky Country Day School
KCD
Last updated:
6/14/2024 7:27 pm
Calendar
Reports
Facility Rentals
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
April
2022
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
By Department
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
6:00a
Lifepoint Church Service
10:00a
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Ravenwood (TN)
1:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Atherton JV and Atherton 9th
2:00p
Girls 5th/6th Lacrosse vs. Saints @ Sacred Heart
2:00p
Girls 7th Lacrosse vs. Holy Spirit @ King Louie
2:00p
Special Olympics Bocce Practice
2:00p
Student Production Rehearsal
3:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
MS Play
28
10:00a
Middle School Gathering
10:40a
4th Grade LS Program Rehearsal
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:30p
Cycle 4 Basketball Lower School
3:30p
Cycle 4 Bearcat Games
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
MS Volleyball Open Gym
3:30p
MS track practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:00p
Girls 5/6th lacrosse practice
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
Student Production Rehearsal
5:30p
US Tech Meeting
8:30p
Boys 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Mustangs Black
29
6:30a
Archery practice
6:45a
Girls middle school basketball training session
7:00a
LS Morning Math Games
9:00a
Weekly Calendar Meeting
10:40a
US Choir
10:45a
2nd Grade LS Program Rehearsal
11:50a
6th Grade Utility
12:35p
MS Art Candidate - Student Lunch
1:10p
1st Grade LS Program Rehearsal
1:30p
7th Grade Utility
2:00p
3rd Grade LS Program Rehearsal
2:20p
5th Grade Utility
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:30p
3/4 Field Hockey Practice
3:30p
Cycle 4 - Baking Bearcats
3:30p
Electrical Work
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:45p
Girls 7th Lacrosse practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys and Girls Tennis vs. CAL
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
5:00p
Student Production Rehearsal
5:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Ballard
5:30p
Boys Varsity Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
JV Boys and Girls Tennis vs. CAL
5:30p
US Tech Meeting
6:00p
St. Mary's Academy Track Rental
6:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. North Oldham
6:30p
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Oldham County High School (rescheduled and playing on grass)
6:30p
Special Olympics Bocce Practice
7:30p
Boys 5/6th Baseball vs. Whitefield @ Crosby Park
7:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. North Oldham
30
6:30a
Archery practice
11:00a
MS Art Candidate
11:45a
Business Basics Lunch Series
11:50a
7th Grade Utility
1:30p
6th Grade Utility
2:40p
5th Grade Utility
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:05p
MS Art Candidate
3:30p
Bearcat Council Meeting
3:30p
Boys 5/6 baseball practice
3:30p
Electrical Work
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
JV/Varsity Girls Lacrosse Practice
3:30p
MS track practice
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:45p
Girls 5/6th & 7th lacrosse practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
4:15p
7th/8th Grade 7 on 7 Football Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys and Girls Tennis vs. Oldham County
5:00p
5th/6th Grade 7 on 7 Football Practice
5:00p
Student Production Rehearsal
5:00p
Varsity Baseball 7th Region All-A Championhip
5:30p
Javanon Rental
5:30p
US Tech Meeting
6:00p
JV Boys and Girls Tennis vs. Oldham County
6:00p
KCD Swim & Dive Banquet
31
9:00a
US National Spanish Exam
9:25a
X Period/US Meeting
11:30a
ESP Presentations
11:50a
6th Grade Utility
1:30p
7th Grade Utility
2:45p
Pirates Rehearsals
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:30p
JV/Varsity Girls Lax Practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
5:00p
Pulce Rental
5:00p
Student Production Rehearsal
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
Javanon Rental
5:30p
US Tech Meeting
1
April Fool's Day
Spring Break
3:30p
Boys 5/6 baseball practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Soccer Training
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
2
Spring Break
3
Ramadan
Spring Break
6:00a
Lifepoint Church Service
2:00p
Special Olympics Bocce Practice
3:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
4
Ramadan
Spring Break
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
5
Ramadan
Spring Break
9:00a
Weekly Calendar Meeting
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
St. Mary's Academy Track Rental
6:30p
Special Olympics Bocce Practice
6
Ramadan
Spring Break
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Varsity Soccer Training
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
4:15p
7th/8th Grade 7 on 7 Football Practice
5:00p
5th/6th Grade 7 on 7 Football Practice
7
Ramadan
Spring Break
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
8
Ramadan
Spring Break
3:30p
LS Cycle 4 - Cheer Camp
3:30p
Varsity Soccer Training
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
9
Ramadan
10
Ramadan
6:00a
Lifepoint Church Service
6:45a
MS girls basketball
11:00a
Special Olympics Bocce Practice
1:30p
Setup for LS Art Show
3:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
11
Ramadan
LS Art Show
6:45a
MS girls basketball
8:10a
Upper School Parent-Director Meeting
10:00a
Middle School Gathering
11:00a
LS Admin Asst Interview
12:00p
Cycle 4 Basketball Lower School
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:00p
Student Production Rehearsal
3:00p
US Tech Meeting
3:30p
Cycle 4 Bearcat Games
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
MS track practice
3:30p
US Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:45p
Girls 5/6th & 7th lacrosse practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
4:15p
JV Girls Lax Practice
4:15p
Varsity Girls Lax Practice
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
12
Ramadan
LS Art Show
7:00a
LS Morning Math Games
8:10a
Middle School Parent-Director Meeting
8:30a
LS Program Rehearsal
9:00a
Weekly Calendar Meeting
10:40a
US Choir
11:45a
7/8 Elective
11:50a
6th Grade Utility
1:30p
7th Grade Utility
2:20p
5th Grade Utility
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:00p
Cycle 4 - Bearcat F.C. (K-2)
3:30p
3/4 Field Hockey Practice
3:30p
Cycle 4 - Baking Bearcats
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
JV/Varsity Girls Lax Practice
3:30p
Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
US Division Meeting
3:30p
US Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:45p
Girls 5/6th & 7th lacrosse practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis @ St. X
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
5:00p
US Tech Meeting
5:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. CEC (moved to KCD to play on turf)
5:30p
Boys 5/6th Baseball vs. Highlands Latin @ Crosby Park
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
JV Boys Tennis @ St. X
6:00p
Boys 7th/8th baseball @ Christian Academy of Indiana
6:00p
St. Mary's Academy Track Rental
6:30p
Special Olympics Bocce Practice
7:30p
Boys 5/6th Baseball vs. CAL @ Crosby Park
13
Ramadan
LS Art Show
6:30a
Archery practice
11:30a
LS Admin Asst Interview
11:45a
Business Basics Lunch Series
11:50a
7th Grade Utility
1:30p
6th Grade Utility
2:40p
5th Grade Utility
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:00p
Cycle 4 Bearcat F.C. (3-4)
3:00p
US Tech Meeting
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Faculty meeting: Departments
3:30p
JV Girls Lax Practice
3:30p
MS track practice
3:30p
Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity Girls Lax Practice
3:30p
Varsity Soccer Training
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:45p
Girls 7th lacrosse practice
3:45p
Varisty Boys and Girls Tennis vs. Collegiate @ Seneca Park
3:45p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
4:15p
7th/8th Grade 7 on 7 Football Practice
4:30p
JV Track and Field Middletown Track Series
4:30p
US Student Production Rehearsal
5:00p
5th/6th Grade 7 on 7 Football Practice
5:15p
JV Boys and Girls Tennis vs. Collegiate @ Seneca Park
5:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Eastern
5:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Thomas Worthington (OH)
7:30p
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Atherton (moved to KCD to use turf)
14
Ramadan
Senior Retreat
9:00a
Bellarmine Tennis
9:00a
Kindergarten Field Trip
9:25a
X Period/US Meeting
9:35a
LS Program Rehearsal
11:45a
7/8 Elective
11:50a
6th Grade Utility
12:00p
PA Board Meeting
1:30p
7th Grade Utility
1:30p
7th Utility
2:20p
Drama Class
2:45p
Pirates Rehearsals
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
4:30p
Girls 7th Lacrosse vs. Holy Spirit
5:00p
Boys 5/6th Lacrosse vs. Crosby @ Eastern
5:00p
Boys 7/8th Baseball vs. Highlands Latin
5:00p
Lifepoint Programming
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
Girls 5th/6th Lacrosse vs. Anchorage
6:00p
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs. Crosby @ Eastern
6:45p
Girls 5/6th Lacrosse : Anchorage vs. Holy Trinity
15
End Interim Trimester 3
Passover
Ramadan
Senior Retreat
LS Art Show
9:30a
Grandparents & Special Friends Day
1:30p
LS Program Rehearsal
1:30p
US Choir
2:20p
5th Grade Utility
2:20p
5th Life Skills
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:30p
Cycle 4 Intramurals - LS Volleyball
3:30p
JV Girls Lax Practice
3:30p
LS Cycle 4 - Cheer Camp
3:30p
Varsity Soccer Training
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:00p
Girls 5/6th lacrosse practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
5:00p
Lifepoint Programming
5:30p
MS Track @ Rumble on the Race Track Meet
6:00p
Varsity Baseball @ Eastern (rescheduled to be AT Eastern)
16
Passover
Ramadan
TBD
Girls 7th Lacrosse @ Collegiate
8:45a
Boys 5/6th Lacrosse @ CAL
9:00a
Boys Varsity Lacrosse DeSales Cup vs. DeSales
9:00a
Cycle 4 - LS Girls Basketball
9:30a
Bellarmine Tennis
10:00a
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse @ CAL
10:00a
MS Track @ Rumble on the Race Track
11:00a
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Carmel (IN)
12:00p
JV Boys Baseball vs. Bluegrass United
12:00p
Lifepoint Church Set up
2:00p
JV Baseball vs. Bluegrass United
2:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Noblesville (IN)
17
Easter
Passover
Ramadan
6:00a
Lifepoint Church Service
2:00p
Special Olympics Bocce Practice
3:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
18
Passover
Ramadan
6:45a
MS girls basketball
7:30a
Furniture assembly
10:00a
Middle School Gathering
10:35a
MS Announcements
11:00a
Ideas Cafe
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:00p
US Tech Meeting
3:15p
Ambassador Tryouts
3:30p
Bearcat Games Cycle 4
3:30p
Cycle 4 Basketball Lower School
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
MS track practice
3:30p
Middle School Volleyball OPEN GYM
3:30p
Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
US Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:45p
Girls 5/6th & 7th lacrosse practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
5:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. Fairdale
5:30p
Boys 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Falcons
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Manual
7:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Manual
19
Passover
Ramadan
TBD
Varsity Track and Field North Central Kentucky Conference
6:30a
Archery practice
7:00a
LS Morning Math Games
8:10a
Lower School Parent-Director Meeting
9:00a
First Grade Field Trip
9:00a
Weekly Calendar Meeting
10:40a
US Choir
11:45a
7/8 Elective
11:50a
6th Grade Utility
12:00p
College Cafe
1:30p
7th Grade Utility
2:20p
5th Grade Utility
2:20p
5th Life Skills
2:45p
Pirates Rehearsals
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:00p
Cycle 4 - Bearcat F.C. (K-2)
3:30p
3/4 Field Hockey Practice
3:30p
Bearcat Council Meeting
3:30p
Cycle 4 - Baking Bearcats
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:00p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs. Manual
4:30p
US Student Production Rehearsal
5:00p
US Tech Meeting
5:30p
Boys 5/6th Baseball vs. LKY @ Crosby Park
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
Girls 7th Lacrosse @ Sayre
5:30p
JV Girls Tennis vs. Manual
6:00p
Boys Varsity Lacrosse @ CAL
6:00p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ South Oldham
6:00p
St. Mary's Academy Track Rental
6:30p
Special Olympics Bocce Practice
7:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ South Oldham
20
Passover
Ramadan
TBD
MS Track & Field @ St. Francis Meet
11:45a
Business Basics Lunch Series
11:50a
7th Grade Utility
1:30p
6th Grade Utility
2:20p
5th Life Skills
2:40p
5th Grade Utility
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:00p
Cycle 4 Bearcat F.C. (3-4)
3:00p
US Tech Meeting
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Full Faculty meeting
3:30p
Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity Soccer Training
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
4:00p
Girls 5/6th lacrosse practice
4:15p
7th/8th Grade 7 on 7 Football Practice
4:30p
Varsity Boys and Girls Tennis vs. North Oldham
5:00p
5th/6th Grade 7 on 7 Football Practice
5:00p
JV Girls Lax BRAVEHEART vs. Manual @ SHA
5:00p
US Student Production Rehearsal
5:30p
JV Boys and Girls Tennis vs. North Oldham
5:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. Bethlehem
6:00p
Varsity Girls Lax BRAVEHEART vs. South Oldham @ SHA
21
Passover
Ramadan
9:25a
X Period/US Meeting
11:45a
7/8 Elective
11:45a
Social Justice Club Meeting
11:50a
6th Grade Utility
1:30p
7th Grade Utility
1:30p
7th Utility
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:00p
US Tech Meeting
3:15p
Ambassador Tryouts
3:30p
Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
US Student Production Tech Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
4:30p
Girls 5th/6th Lacrosse @ Collegiate
4:30p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. South Oldham
5:00p
Boys 5/6th Lacrosse vs. Crosby
5:30p
Boys 7th/8th Baseball vs. LKY
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs. Crosby
6:00p
JV Boys Tennis vs. South Oldham
6:00p
Varsity Girls Lax BRAVEHEART vs. Eastern @ SHA
7:00p
JV Girls Lax BRAVEHEART vs. Eastern @ SHA
22
Passover
Ramadan
TBD
Varsity Track and Field Eastern Relays
11:50a
Drama Class
1:30p
US Choir
2:20p
5th Grade Utility
2:20p
5th Life Skills
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:30p
Cycle 4 Intramurals - LS Volleyball
3:30p
LS Cycle 4 - Cheer Camp
3:30p
US Student Production Tech Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity BBall Coach Interview Practice
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Soccer Training
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
5:30p
Lifepoint Programming
6:00p
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Scott County HS
7:00p
KCD Royal Ball
8:00p
5/6th Boys Baseball vs. St. Francis @ Crosby Park
23
Prom
Ramadan
TBD
Varsity Track and Field Eastern Relays
7:00a
Lifepoint Programming
9:00a
Boys 5/6th Lacrosse vs. Collegiate
9:00a
Cycle 4 - LS Girls Basketball
10:00a
Boys 7/8th Lacrosse vs. Collegiate
10:00a
Varsity Baseball @ Highlands Latin
12:00p
JV Baseball @ Highlands Latin
1:00p
Varsity Girls Lax BRAVEHEART vs. Lafayette @ SHA
2:00p
Spirit of Sophia Event
4:00p
JV Girls Lax BRAVEHEART @ SHA
6:00p
JV Girls Lax BRAVEHEART Semi-Final @ SHA
6:00p
Lifepoint Programming
24
Ramadan
6:00a
Lifepoint Church Service
12:00p
Archery Banquet
12:00p
YMCA LAX League
1:00p
JV Girls Lax BRAVEHEART Final @ SHA
1:00p
Varsity Girls Lax BRAVEHEART Semi-Final @ SHA
2:00p
Special Olympics Bocce Practice
2:00p
US Art Show
3:00p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
3:00p
Varsity Girls Lax BRAVEHEART Final @ SHA
4:00p
Girls 7th Lacrosse vs. Holy Trinity @ King Louie
4:00p
US Spring Choral Concert
25
Ramadan
6:45a
MS girls basketball
7:30a
New to MS Parent Meeting
8:00a
New to MS Parent Meeting (Rising 4th Graders)
10:00a
Middle School Gathering
10:00a
New to MS Parents Meeting (Class 2030)
10:35a
MS Announcements
2:00p
US Studio Art Show & US Spring Choir Concert
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:00p
US Tech Meeting
3:30p
Cycle 4 Basketball Lower School
3:30p
Cycle 4 Bearcat Games
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
MS track practice
3:30p
Middle School Volleyball OPEN GYM
3:30p
Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
US Student Production Tech Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Lax film
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:45p
Girls 5/6th & 7th lacrosse practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Trinity
5:00p
7/8th Baseball vs. CAI
5:15p
JV Boys Tennis vs. Trinity
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:30p
Boys 7/8 Lacrosse vs. Bears
6:30p
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Sayre
6:30p
Spring College Counseling Workshop
26
Ramadan
7:00a
LS Morning Math Games
8:00a
Arts Guild meeting
9:00a
Weekly Calendar Meeting
10:40a
US Choir
11:45a
7/8 Elective
11:50a
6th Grade Utility
1:30p
7th Grade Utility
2:20p
5th Grade Utility
2:20p
5th Life Skills
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:00p
Cycle 4 - Bearcat F.C. (K-2)
3:00p
Physics Testing
3:15p
Basketball Candidate Practice
3:30p
3/4 Field Hockey Practice
3:30p
Cycle 4 - Baking Bearcats
3:30p
Esports Practice
3:30p
Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
US Student Production Tech Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:00p
Girls 5/6th lacrosse practice
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
4:30p
Varsity Track and Field Male Master Meet
5:00p
US Tech Meeting
5:15p
Varsity Baseball vs. Bluegrass United
5:30p
Boys 5/6th Baseball vs. Whitefield @ Crosby Park
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
6:00p
Girls 7th Lacrosse @ Collegiate
6:00p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse vs. Oldham County
6:30p
Special Olympics Bocce Practice
7:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse vs. Oldham County
27
Admin Assistants Day
Ramadan
11:45a
Business Basics Lunch Series
11:50a
7th Grade Utility
1:30p
6th Grade Utility
2:20p
5th Life Skills
2:40p
5th Grade Utility
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:00p
Cycle 4 Bearcat F.C. (3-4)
3:00p
US Tech Meeting
3:30p
Faculty meeting: Divisions
3:30p
JV Girls Lax Practice
3:30p
MS track practice
3:30p
Student Production Rehearsal
3:30p
US Student Production Tech Rehearsal
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Girls Lax Practice
3:30p
Varsity Soccer Training
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
3:45p
Girls 7th lacrosse practice
3:45p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
4:15p
7th/8th Grade 7 on 7 Football Practice
4:45p
Varsity Girls Tennis vs. South Oldham
5:00p
5th/6th Grade 7 on 7 Football Practice
6:00p
Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Eastern
6:15p
JV Girls Tennis vs. South Oldham
7:00p
Volleyball Parent Meeting
28
Ramadan
US Wild Kingdom Day
8:10a
Latin II Class
9:25a
X Period/US Meeting
11:45a
7/8 Elective
11:50a
6th Grade Utility
12:00p
6th Grade Guest Speaker - Joe Greene, orthopedic surgeon
1:30p
7th Grade Utility
1:30p
7th Utility
2:45p
Pirates Rehearsals
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:30p
JV/Varsity Girls Lax Lifting/Boxing
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
4:00p
Varsity Boys Tennis vs. Manual
4:15p
Varsity Boys Lax Practice
4:30p
Girl 5/6th Lacrosse vs. Collegiate
5:00p
Student Production Performance
5:30p
Boys Basketball Open Gym
5:30p
Girls 7th Lacrosse vs. Holy Trinity
5:30p
JV Boys Tennis vs. Manual
5:30p
Varsity Baseball vs. CAL
6:30p
US Student Production Preview
7:00p
Mamma Mia Performance
29
Ramadan
8:00a
New to MS Parent Meeting (Rising 4th Graders)
10:00a
New to MS Parents Meeting (Class 2030)
1:30p
US Choir
2:20p
5th Grade Utility
2:20p
5th Life Skills
3:00p
Bearcat Den
3:30p
Cycle 4 Intramurals - LS Volleyball
3:30p
JV/Varsity Girls Lax Practice
3:30p
LS Cycle 4 - Cheer Camp
3:30p
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:30p
Varsity Soccer Training
3:30p
Varsity Track and Field Practice
5:00p
Special Olympics Bocce Rental - Chaconas
5:00p
Student Production Performance
5:30p
JV Girls Lacrosse @ Eastern
6:00p
Boys Varsity Lacrosse (SENIOR NIGHT at 5:45pm) vs. Male Traditional HS
6:00p
US Student Production Performance
7:00p
Mamma Mia Performance
7:30p
Varsity Girls Lacrosse @ Eastern
30
Ramadan
7:00a
MS Girls Lax Jamboree
9:00a
Cycle 4 - LS Girls Basketball
1:00p
US Student Production Performance
4:00p
Varsity Baseball vs. LKY
5:00p
Student Production Performance
5:30p
Boys 7th/8th Baseball vs. LKY
6:00p
US Student Production Performance
7:00p
Mamma Mia Performance